Schulamtsmeister WK 1 - 2

1.    Störck Gymnasium Bad Saulgau

      2.   Realschule Mengen

 

  Schulamtsmeister WK 3 – 4

1.    Theodor Heuss-Realschule Sigmaringen

2.    Judo AG Württemberg - Hohenzollern

3.    Gymnasium Pfullendorf

 

Schulamtsmeister WK 5

            1. Grund und Hauptschule Geschwister Scholl Sigmaringen

            2. Theodor Heuss-Realschule Sigmaringen

            3. Hummelschule Bad Saulgau

 

Einzelergebnisse

WK 5 1999 und jünger

weiblich

-27Kg

1.    Stoll Xenia SV Kempten

2.    Jäger Jana TV Mengen

3.    Gönner Ramona TV Mengen

-32Kg

1.    Leonow Evelyn SV Kempten

2.    Maier Jana TV Mengen

3.    Heinzelmann Lena TSV Freudenstadt

-36Kg

1.    Schneider Rebecca TSV Bad Saulgau

2.    Harsch Tina TV Veringenstadt

3.    Wistuba Melanie TSV Bad Saulgau

+ 38Kg

1.    Schneider Susanne TSV Bad Saulgau

2.    Zimmermann Franziska TV Mengen

3.    Buris MonaTV Pfullendorf

 

WK4 1997-98

-44Kg

1.    Horn Jule TSV Freudenstadt

2.    Bohrmann Celina TSV Freudenstadt

3.    Kümmerle Tamara SV Kempten

 

-46Kg

1.    Zimmermann VerenaTV Mengen

2.    Strunk julia TSV Bad Saulgau

3.    Reeß Janina TSV Veringenstadt

 

WK3-4

Mixed

-32Kg

1.    Müller Sabrina TSV Bad Saulgau

2.    Walter Annika TSV Bad Saulgau

 

WK 3    1995-1996

-54Kg

1.    Zimmermann Eva TSV Veringenstadt

2.    Enders Vaness TV Freudenstadt

3.    Lienemann Nadine TV Pfullendorf

-65Kg

1.    Kornberger Jasmin TV Pfullendorf

2.    Veeser Carolin TV Pfullendorf

+65Kg

1.    Schneider Floriane TSV Bad Saulgau

2.    Distell Vreni TSV Veringenstadt

3.    Krall Anika TV Pfullendorf

 

WK1-2 1992-1994

Mixed

-76Kg

1.    Rimmele Bianca TSV Bad Saulgau

2.    Bohner Kerstin TSV Bad Saulgau

 

Wk 5

männlich

-24Kg

1.    Strabel Sebastian SV Kempten

2.    Schöner Daniel SV Kempten

-28Kg

1.    Nowakosky Donas TV Mengen

2.    Müller Pascal TSV Bad Saulgau

3.    Pröbstle Karim SC Sigmaringen

-30Kg

1.    Boll Leo SC Sigmaringen

2.    Boll Dennis SC Sigmaringen

3.    Dombrowski Igor SC Sigmaringen

-32Kg

1.    Stoll Alexander SV Kempten

2.    Janzen Nikita SV Kempten

3.    Kopp Eric SC Sigmaringen

3.   Buller Vadim SV Kempten

-35Kg

1.  Arslanoglu Emre TSV Bad Saulgau

2.  Roth Pascal TV Pfullendorf

3.  Zimmermann Patrick TV Mengen

3.  Körschenhaus Lukas TV Mengen

-38Kg

1.    Alyunow Roman SC Sigmaringen

2.    Frikel Oliver TSV Freudenstadt

3.    Leonor Edwin SV Kempten

4.    Heim Marco TV Pfullendorf

-42Kg

1.    Miller Dennis TSV Bad Saulgau

2.    Strigel Markus TSV Bad Saulgau

3.    Reichle Jonas SV Kempten

+45Kg

1.    Hestler Sebastian SV Kempten

2.    Müller Severin SC Sigmaringen

3.    Kopfmann Patrick TSV Freudenstadt

 

WK 4   1997-1998

-34Kg

1.      Sanli Gökhan TSV Bad Saulgau

2.      Eichholz Patrick Tv Pfullendorf

3.      Herter Kim TV Mengen

-40Kg

1.    Kessler Julian TSV Bad Saulgau

2.    Fink Benjamin SC Sigmaringen

3.    Fangauer Joshua SC Sigmaringen

      3.  Wagner Michael SC Sigmaringen

-50Kg

1.      Hano Robert Judo AG WH Sigmaringen

2.      Kess Kevin Judo AG WH Sigmaringen

3.      Binder Felix SC Sigmaringen

+50Kg

1.    Schwendemann PhilippTV Pfullendorf

2.    Noll Jonas SC Sigmaringen

 

WK 3 1995-1996

-46Kg

1.    Rimmele Edgar TSV Bad Saulgau

2.    Pohl Pierre SC Sigmaringen

3.    König JulianTV Pfullendorf

-55Kg

1.    Brobeil Jan Judo Ag WH Sigmaringen

2.    Rimmele Alexander TSV Bad Saulgau

-64Kg

1.    Fischer Matthias SC Sigmaringen

2.    Müller Kai TV Mengen

3.    Eisert Dominik TV Pfullendorf

+63Kg

Mixed

1.    Koch Daniel SC Sigmaringen

2.    Hötsch Adrian TSV Bad Saulgau

3.    Graf Tobias SV Kempten

 

WK 2 1993- 1994

Mixed

-66Kg 

1.    Graf Timo SV Kempten

2.    Müller Alexander SC Sigmaringen

2.  Maul Sebastian TV Mengen

3.  Strauss Fabian TSV Bad Saulgau